Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • Our Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Coming Soon
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. San Clemente
    2. Dana Point
    3. San Juan Capistrano
    4. Capistrano Beach
    5. Mission Viejo
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Us
  • Home Services
  • Videos
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
28 Properties
Map

28 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 100 Via Canarias, San Clemente, CA 92672
    4 Beds5 Baths4,166 SqFt
    $5,300,000 $5,595,000 5.3%

    100 Via Canarias, San Clemente, CA 92672

    MLS# OC25010327

    Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 44 Calle Ameno, San Clemente, CA 92672
    5 Beds6 Baths5,040 SqFt
    $4,775,000 $4,995,000 4.4%

    44 Calle Ameno, San Clemente, CA 92672

    MLS# OC25041327

    Listed by Dean Lueck of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7 Calle Del Apice, San Clemente, CA 92672
    5 Beds4 Baths4,901 SqFt
    $3,990,000 $4,395,000 9.2%

    7 Calle Del Apice, San Clemente, CA 92672

    MLS# OC24116642

    Listed by Terry Harner of GreenTree Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 424 Vista Parada, Newport Beach, CA 92660
    3 Beds3 Baths2,257 SqFt
    $2,225,000 $2,295,000 3.1%

    424 Vista Parada, Newport Beach, CA 92660

    MLS# OC23012080

    Listed by Stephen Walsh of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 28492 Calle pinata, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
    4 Beds4 Baths3,433 SqFt
    $2,200,000 $2,200,000

    28492 Calle pinata, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675

    MLS# OC26021869

    Listed by Casey Durham of Luxre Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1029 N Rice RD, Ojai, CA 93023
    3 Beds2 Baths1,757 SqFt
    $1,360,000 $1,424,990 4.6%

    1029 N Rice RD, Ojai, CA 93023

    MLS# SW23006336

    Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2731 E Adams AVE, Orange, CA 92867
    5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt
    $1,320,000 $1,295,000 1.9%

    2731 E Adams AVE, Orange, CA 92867

    MLS# PW23044450

    Listed by Donna Garrett of Seven Gables Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 23695 Via San Gil, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
    3 Beds2 Baths1,360 SqFt
    $1,245,000 $1,600,000 22.2%

    23695 Via San Gil, Mission Viejo, CA 92691

    MLS# OC24224043

    Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 28012 Amargon, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
    3 Beds3 Baths2,322 SqFt
    $1,200,000 $1,099,999 9.1%

    28012 Amargon, Mission Viejo, CA 92692

    MLS# OC24216488

    Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 13362 Woodland DR, Tustin, CA 92780
    3 Beds2 Baths1,606 SqFt
    $1,040,000 $999,000 4.1%

    13362 Woodland DR, Tustin, CA 92780

    MLS# PW23138626

    Listed by Shannon Dugan of First Team Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 3916 La Jolla Village DR, La Jolla, CA 92037
    2 Beds3 Baths1,708 SqFt
    $925,000 $750,000 23.3%

    3916 La Jolla Village DR, La Jolla, CA 92037

    MLS# OC22042836

    Listed by Casey Durham of Harcourts Prime Properties

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 2245 Hilldale St., Oceanside, CA 92054
    3 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt
    $898,000 $859,999 4.4%

    2245 Hilldale St., Oceanside, CA 92054

    MLS# OC26021848

    Listed by Casey Durham of Luxre Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7 Cascada, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
    2 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt
    $845,000 $825,000 2.4%

    7 Cascada, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

    MLS# PW25095018

    Listed by Alicia Wright of First Team Real Estate North Tustin

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 23642 Verona, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt
    $835,850 $839,900 0.5%

    23642 Verona, Laguna Hills, CA 92653

    MLS# SW22175290

    Listed by Blake Cory of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 5 Paseo Luna, San Clemente, CA 92673
    3 Beds4 Baths1,631 SqFt
    $805,000 $779,000 3.3%

    5 Paseo Luna, San Clemente, CA 92673

    MLS# OC23092472

    Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 4418 Jill, Oceanside, CA 92057
    4 Beds2 Baths1,300 SqFt
    $785,000 $799,999 1.9%

    4418 Jill, Oceanside, CA 92057

    MLS# OC25235749

    Listed by Casey Durham of Luxre Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1 Agave CT, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
    2 Beds3 Baths1,406 SqFt
    $775,000 $729,999 6.2%

    1 Agave CT, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694

    MLS# OC23169793

    Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1238 W Bridger ST, Covina, CA 91722
    4 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt
    $740,000 $719,999 2.8%

    1238 W Bridger ST, Covina, CA 91722

    MLS# SW22226964

    Listed by Blake Cory of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 25516 Brownestone WAY, Murrieta, CA 92563
    4 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt
    $740,000 $729,000 1.5%

    25516 Brownestone WAY, Murrieta, CA 92563

    MLS# OC24135664

    Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 7956 E Horizon View DR, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
    2 Beds2 Baths1,357 SqFt
    $710,000 $709,900

    7956 E Horizon View DR, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808

    MLS# PW22172851

    Listed by Gilda Johnson of Seven Gables Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1331 W Cerritos #26, Anaheim, CA 92802
    3 Beds2 Baths989 SqFt
    $679,900 $679,900

    1331 W Cerritos #26, Anaheim, CA 92802

    MLS# PW26018870

    Listed by Frank Martinez of eXp Realty of California Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 15761 Serrano RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307
    8 Beds4 Baths3,210 SqFt
    $605,000 $599,999 0.8%

    15761 Serrano RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307

    MLS# OC24052286

    Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 80205 Westward Ho DR, La Quinta, CA 92253
    2 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt
    $600,000 $599,000 0.2%

    80205 Westward Ho DR, La Quinta, CA 92253

    MLS# OC25184168

    Listed by Casey Durham of Luxre Realty, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 415 W 226th ST, Carson, CA 90745
    3 Beds1 Bath1,133 SqFt
    $599,999 $599,999

    415 W 226th ST, Carson, CA 90745

    MLS# OC25010157

    Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2

SITE MAP

      Home
      Our Listings
      1. Featured Listings
      2. Coming Soon
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Property Portfolio
      Communities
      1. San Clemente
      2. Dana Point
      3. San Juan Capistrano
      4. Capistrano Beach
      5. Mission Viejo
      Sell My Home
      Services
      Resources
      1. Affordability Calculator
      2. Mortgage Calculator
      3. Market Snapshot
      4. iBuyer Guide
      About
      1. My Story
      2. My Resume
      3. Client Survey
      4. Testimonials
      5. Contact Us
      Home Services
      Videos
WHITE LOGOLogo - TransparentMLS realtor logoProud Partner of FGP

LuXre Realty

Casey Durham Lic# 02067469

+1(949) 282-7479 soldbycaseydurham@gmail.com

222 Avenida del Mar, San Clemente, CA, 92672, USA