ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 5 Beds7 Baths4,038 SqFtComing Soon
$4,799,999
- 5 Beds7 Baths4,038 SqFtComing Soon
$4,799,999
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,665 SqFt1/69 69Pending
$1,577,999
SOLD LISTINGS
$5,300,000
$5,595,000
5.3%100 Via Canarias, San Clemente, CA 92672
MLS# OC25010327
Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

$4,775,000
$4,995,000
4.4%44 Calle Ameno, San Clemente, CA 92672
MLS# OC25041327
Listed by Dean Lueck of Compass

$3,990,000
$4,395,000
9.2%7 Calle Del Apice, San Clemente, CA 92672
MLS# OC24116642
Listed by Terry Harner of GreenTree Properties

$2,225,000
$2,295,000
3.1%424 Vista Parada, Newport Beach, CA 92660
MLS# OC23012080
Listed by Stephen Walsh of Compass

$2,200,000
$2,200,000
28492 Calle pinata, San Juan Capistrano, CA 92675
MLS# OC26021869
Listed by Casey Durham of Luxre Realty, Inc.

$1,360,000
$1,424,990
4.6%1029 N Rice RD, Ojai, CA 93023
MLS# SW23006336
Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,320,000
$1,295,000
1.9%2731 E Adams AVE, Orange, CA 92867
MLS# PW23044450
Listed by Donna Garrett of Seven Gables Real Estate

$1,245,000
$1,600,000
22.2%23695 Via San Gil, Mission Viejo, CA 92691
MLS# OC24224043
Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,200,000
$1,099,999
9.1%28012 Amargon, Mission Viejo, CA 92692
MLS# OC24216488
Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

$1,040,000
$999,000
4.1%13362 Woodland DR, Tustin, CA 92780
MLS# PW23138626
Listed by Shannon Dugan of First Team Real Estate

$925,000
$750,000
23.3%3916 La Jolla Village DR, La Jolla, CA 92037
MLS# OC22042836
Listed by Casey Durham of Harcourts Prime Properties

$898,000
$859,999
4.4%2245 Hilldale St., Oceanside, CA 92054
MLS# OC26021848
Listed by Casey Durham of Luxre Realty, Inc.

$845,000
$825,000
2.4%7 Cascada, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
MLS# PW25095018
Listed by Alicia Wright of First Team Real Estate North Tustin

$835,850
$839,900
0.5%23642 Verona, Laguna Hills, CA 92653
MLS# SW22175290
Listed by Blake Cory of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$805,000
$779,000
3.3%5 Paseo Luna, San Clemente, CA 92673
MLS# OC23092472
Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

$785,000
$799,999
1.9%4418 Jill, Oceanside, CA 92057
MLS# OC25235749
Listed by Casey Durham of Luxre Realty, Inc.

$775,000
$729,999
6.2%1 Agave CT, Ladera Ranch, CA 92694
MLS# OC23169793
Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

$740,000
$719,999
2.8%1238 W Bridger ST, Covina, CA 91722
MLS# SW22226964
Listed by Blake Cory of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

$740,000
$729,000
1.5%25516 Brownestone WAY, Murrieta, CA 92563
MLS# OC24135664
Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

$710,000
$709,900
7956 E Horizon View DR, Anaheim Hills, CA 92808
MLS# PW22172851
Listed by Gilda Johnson of Seven Gables Real Estate

$679,900
$679,900
1331 W Cerritos #26, Anaheim, CA 92802
MLS# PW26018870
Listed by Frank Martinez of eXp Realty of California Inc

$605,000
$599,999
0.8%15761 Serrano RD, Apple Valley, CA 92307
MLS# OC24052286
Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

$600,000
$599,000
0.2%80205 Westward Ho DR, La Quinta, CA 92253
MLS# OC25184168
Listed by Casey Durham of Luxre Realty, Inc.

$599,999
$599,999
415 W 226th ST, Carson, CA 90745
MLS# OC25010157
Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

$525,000
$525,000
4003 Calle Sonora Oeste #1G, Laguna Woods, CA 92637
MLS# OC25009225
Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

$515,000
$505,000
2.0%2295 N Tustin ST #39, Orange, CA 92865
MLS# PW22148369
Listed by Giannina Silva of INTI Realty

$505,000
$449,000
12.5%15500 Tustin Village Way #76, Tustin, CA 92780
MLS# OC22007361
Listed by Sheila Mayers of Zutila, Inc

$199,999
$199,999
68517 Paseo Real, Cathedral City, CA 92234
MLS# OC25006742
Listed by Casey Durham of Coldwell Banker Realty

See Less

"My job is to find and attract mastery-based agents to the office, protect the culture, and make sure everyone is happy! "